Koordinaatioryhmä

Hankamäki Teemu, pj
(pääsihteeri)
TEK

09 2291 2219









Petteri Oksa
(neuvottelupäällikkö)
IL

0201 801 839









Lindberg Tage
(yhteiskuntasuhteet)
EKONOMIT

040 513 3969









Pursiainen Nuutti
(työpaikkatoiminta)
YKA

0102 31 0357



Mervi Löfgren


YTN


0207 699 840

Työpaikkatoiminta

YRY-toiminta (yritysyhdistystoiminta)

Pennanen Milla, pj IL
Kouva Tomi
TRAL
0201 558 813
Lohisalo Mari
TRAL
0201 558 818
Vainikainen JoniYTY09 2510 1345
Wiemers Björn
TEK
09 2291 2220
Sääksberg Jaana (YRY-rekisteri)

TEK

09 2291 2260

Luottamusmiestoiminta

Malinen Jouko, pj
Huotari Hanna
IL
TEK
0201 801 817
09 2291 2280
Pesonen Pirjo (Lm-rekisteri)
YTN
0207 699 841
Pursiainen Nuutti
YKA
0102 310 357

Työsuojeluryhmä

Pohja Sirkku, pj
TEK
09 2291 2216
Hälikkä Minna
AGR
09 2511 1644
Ruoko Timo
IL
0201 801 856
Sarén Heidi
MMA 09 4780 7713
Hämäläinen JohannaEKONOMIT
0201 299 218

Koulutusryhmä

Pursiainen Nuutti, pj YKA 09 6850 8040
Hyyppä Kosti
EKONOMIT
0201 299 253
Kauppila Tiina
Wiemers Björn
Pohja Sirkku
IL
TEK
TEK

09 2291 2220
09 2291 2216
Sääksberg Jaana (koulutusrekisteri)
TEK
09 2291 2260

Lakiryhmä

Degerlund Jan, pj
EKONOMIT
0201 299 243
Forsén Ralf
TEK
09 2291 2210
Meskanen Heikki
YTY
09 2510 1350


Turunen Taru
SLML
09 680 3450
Tähkäpää Satu
IL
0201 801 854

Tutkimusryhmä

Multisilta Varpu, pj
Tähtitanner Aila, 
IL
IL
0201 801 877
0201 801 828

Oksanen Juha
EKONOMIT
0201 299 248
Keränen Tuunia TEK 09 2291 2288

Viestintäryhmä

Andersson Helena
TEK
09 2291 2244
Pesonen Pirjo, sihteeri
YTN
0207 699 841
Rauhamäki Jari, vpj
IL
0201 801 847



Väätäjä Anu, pj
TRAL
0201 558 802


Sopimuspoliittinen ryhmä

Oksa Petteri, pj IL    0201 801 839

Keskuslakkotoimikunta

Salminen Joel, pj
TEK
0400 504 353

Kansainvälisten asioiden ryhmä

Kv-ryhmä

Maria Jauhiainen IL 0405333288
Daniel Valtakari TEK 09-22912237
Nuutti Pursiainen YKA 010-2310357
Jenni Karjalainen IL 040-7515496
Antti Leino YTY 09-25101325
Ted Apter EKONOMIT 0400-602439
Taru Turunen SLML 041-4580028
Heini Kauravaara IL 0201 801 868
Helena Lamponen Akavan Erityisalat 0201-235352
Elina Johansson IAET-kassa
Markus Penttinen

EWC-taustaryhmä

Valtakari Daniel, pj TEK 040 772 0276

Piiri-/alueasiamiehet

Adolfsson Mia(Turku)
TEK
040 574 6668
Backman Olli (Jyväskylä)
IL
0201 801 845



Laapio Saku (Lappeenranta)
TEK
 (05) 624 3065
Louhelainen Jorma (Uusimaa)
TEK
040 487 3150
Nykänen Marjo (Kuopio)
IL
0201 801 836
Orava Jukka (Oulu)
TEK
 (08) 551 5555 
Partanen Petri (Tampere)
TEK
 (03) 316 5599
Ruoko Timo (Pori)
Sormunen Mikko (Oulu)
IL
IL
0201 801 856
0201 801 778


Päivitetty: 11.10.2017